DIRETORIA


Diretoria Eleita para o Quadriênio 2015/2019

DIRETORIA EXECUTIVA

Angelo Colombari

Presidente

Carlos Aparecido de Lima

1º Vice-Presidente

Adalberto Louro

2º Vice-Presidente

Rosali Aparecida C. Teixeira

Secretaria Geral

Maria Lúcia P. Moreira

1ª Secretária

João de Almeida Júnior

2º Secretário

Dernivaldo M. Sebastião

Tesoureiro Geral

José Maria Tadeu da Silva

1º Tesoureiro

Milton Quartieri

2º Tesoureiro

CONSELHO FISCAL

Presidente Marcos Antonio Clemente
Vice Presidente Marcos Alberto de Souza
Membro José Luiz Constantino
Membro José Roberto de Matos
Membro Vera Lúcia Escobar Missola

SUPLENTES DO CONSELHO FISCAL

1º Suplente Antonio Carlos da Silva
2º Suplente Cícero da Silva Barbosa
3º Suplente Flávio Aparecido da Silva
4º Suplente José Henrique Vilas Boas
5º Suplente Maria de Fátima Teodoro Oliveira

CONSELHO CONSULTIVO

1º Membro Jocelino Aparecido da Silva (presidente)
2º Membro Altamiro Maia dos Santos
3º Membro Antonio Reinaldo Vianna
4º Membro Carlos Quirino Felipe
5º Membro Cícero de Souza
6º Membro Cristiano Roberto Duarte
7º Membro Dionete Aparecida Andriozi
8º Membro Domício José de Moraes
9º Membro Edi Aparecida de Oliveira
10º Membro Edson Bispo da Paz
11º Membro Elizabete Feliciano de Paula
12º Membro Janaína Couto Teixeira dos Santos
13º Membro João Soares de Souza
14º Membro  José de Almeida
15º Membro José de Camargo
16º Membro Otávio Aparecido Leonardo
17º Membro Adeilton José Soares
18º Membro Luís Carlos dos Santos
19º Membro David de Paula Filho
20º Membro Edvonaldo de Sá

SUPLENTES DO CONSELHO CONSECUTIVO

1º Suplente

Kassius Marcelo Albino Ferreira

DIRETORES DE CONFIANÇA DO PRESIDENTE

Esportes Dernivaldo Moreira Sebastião (Diretor)
José Roberto de Matos (Vice)
Sindicância João de Almeida Júnior
Eventos Agnes Marcelino Leite
Assunt. Salar. e Apos. José Carlos Ferreira da Silva

Social (vago)
Cultural (vago)
Pedestrianismo (vago)

 

COMISSÃO DE ESPORTES

Marcos Antonio Clemente
Angelo Colombari
Dernivaldo Moreira Sebastião
Adalberto Louro
Carlos Aparecido de Lima
José Roberto de Matos
Marcos Alberto de Souza
Miguel José de Oliveira
José Cláudio Moraes

COMISSÃO DE SINDICÂNCIA

João de Almeida Júnior (presidente)
Dernivaldo Moreira Sebastião
José Roberto de Matos
Adalberto Louro
André Nunes da Silva
Rosali Couto Teixeira